Lịch thi đấu

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

UEFA Europa League - Knockouts

Serie A - League

Saudi Professional League

21:00 - 23/02
Al-Riyadh
vs
Al Raed
21:00 - 23/02
Al-Taawon
vs
Al-Akhdoud

AFC Champions League - 1/8 Final

Thai League 1 (Hilux Revo Thai League)

19:00 - 23/02
Nakhon Pathom FC
vs
Muang Thong United

Thai League 2 - League

19:00 - 23/02
Chanthaburi FC
vs
Chainat FC

UEFA Europa Conference League - Playoff 2

Giao hữu CLB - February

15:00 - 23/02
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
vs
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00 - 23/02
Ham-Kam
vs
Fredrikstad
16:30 - 23/02
Paide Linnameeskond
vs
JK Tallinna Kalev
17:00 - 23/02
Ujpesti TE B
vs
Vasas SC II
17:00 - 23/02
FK Vitebsk
vs
FK Orsha
17:00 - 23/02
Skala 1911 Stryi
vs
Metalist Kharkiv
18:00 - 23/02
Warta Poznan
vs
MKS Notec Czarnkow
18:00 - 23/02
RSC Hamsik Academy
vs
Slovacko II
18:00 - 23/02
MSK Zilina B
vs
Trinec
18:00 - 23/02
Sokol Kleczew
vs
Carina Gubin
19:00 - 23/02
Sogndal
vs
Aalesund FK
19:00 - 23/02
KSZO Ostrowiec
vs
Chelmianka Chelm
19:00 - 23/02
FC Karpaty Lviv
vs
SC Poltava
19:00 - 23/02
Sandefjord
vs
FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
19:30 - 23/02
Balcatta (W)
vs
UWA-Nedlands FC (W)
20:00 - 23/02
Sarpsborg 08
vs
KFUM Oslo
20:00 - 23/02
Kristiansund BK
vs
Asane Fotball
20:30 - 23/02
Skeid Oslo
vs
Tromsdalen
22:00 - 23/02
Kongsvinger
vs
Lynx FC
22:00 - 23/02
Jadran Dekani
vs
Krka
23:00 - 23/02
Poland (w)
vs
Switzerland (W)
23:00 - 23/02
ASK Voitsberg
vs
Bistrica
23:30 - 23/02
Slovan Liberec (w)
vs
Sparta Praha (W)

Giao hữu quốc tế - February

17:00 - 23/02
France (w) U23
vs
Belgium U23(W)
17:00 - 23/02
Czech (w) U19
vs
Morocco (W) U20
17:30 - 23/02
Slovenia (W) U19
vs
Croatia (W) U19
19:00 - 23/02
Poland (W) U17
vs
Austria (W) U17
21:00 - 23/02
Saudi Arabia U16
vs
South Korea U16
21:00 - 23/02
England U16
vs
Sweden U16
22:00 - 23/02
Belgium (W) U19
vs
Switzerland (W) U19
22:00 - 23/02
Sweden (w) U18
vs
Portugal (w) U18
23:00 - 23/02
Liberia U20
vs
Sierra Leone U20

J1 League

12:00 - 23/02
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds
16:00 - 23/02
Nagoya Grampus
vs
Kashima Antlers

CAF Champions League - Bảng - Bảng C

23:00 - 23/02
Al-Hilal Omdurman
vs
Petro Atletico de Luanda

CAF Champions League - Bảng - Bảng D

23:00 - 23/02
Medeama SC
vs
Al Ahly SC

CONCACAF Champions League - preliminaries

09:00 - 23/02
Cavalier FC
vs
FC Cincinnati

Copa Libertadores - Second Circle

Recopa Sudamericana - Match

Armenia Premier League

18:00 - 23/02
Alashkert
vs
FK Van Charentsavan
21:00 - 23/02
FC Avan Academy
vs
FC Pyunik

Australia A-League - League

15:45 - 23/02
Brisbane Roar
vs
Western United FC

Azerbaijan Premier League

20:00 - 23/02
FK Kapaz Ganca
vs
Qabala

Belgian U21 - League

01:30 - 23/02
RS Waasland Beveren U21
vs
AS Eupen U21

Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira - Match

Copa do Brasil - preliminaries

Brazil Copa Verde - preliminaries

Bulgaria B PFG

19:00 - 23/02
FC Bdin Vidin
vs
Spartak Varna

Bulgaria Premier League - League

20:00 - 23/02
Botev Vratsa
vs
Pirin Blagoevgrad
22:30 - 23/02
Botev Plovdiv
vs
Etar

Cameroon Elite One

21:30 - 23/02
Fauve Azur Elite
vs
Young Sports

Colombia Copa Premier - Apertura

Croatia 1.Division

23:00 - 23/02
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
vs
ZNK Osijek

Croatia 2.HNL - League

20:50 - 23/02
Radnik Sesvete
vs
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
21:00 - 23/02
NK Jarun
vs
Bijelo Brdo

Indian Super League - League

21:00 - 23/02
Chennai Titans
vs
Mumbai City

Indonesia Liga 1 - League

15:00 - 23/02
Persita Tangerang
vs
Persebaya Surabaya
15:00 - 23/02
PSIS Semarang
vs
Dewa United FC
19:00 - 23/02
Barito Putera
vs
Persib Bandung

Israel Leumit League - League

20:00 - 23/02
Hapoel Acre FC
vs
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
20:00 - 23/02
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
vs
Hapoel Natzrat Illit
20:00 - 23/02
Ironi Tiberias
vs
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
20:00 - 23/02
Maccabi Herzliya
vs
Hapoel Afula
20:00 - 23/02
Sectzya Nes Ziona
vs
Hapoel Rishon Lezion

Mexico Primera Divison A - Autumn

10:05 - 23/02
Atletico La Paz
vs
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

Oman Professional League

20:30 - 23/02
Al-Nahda Muscat
vs
Al Shabab(OMA)
20:40 - 23/02
Al Rustaq
vs
Sur Club
22:45 - 23/02
Oman Club
vs
Sohar Club

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - League

Romania Liga I - League

22:00 - 23/02
Hermannstadt
vs
Universitatea Craiova

Serbian Superliga - League

23:00 - 23/02
IMT Novi Beograd
vs
Radnicki Nis

Slovak Super Liga - League

23:30 - 23/02
FK Kosice
vs
MFK Skalica

Professional Tunisian League 1 - Relegation

20:00 - 23/02
A.S.Marsa
vs
AS Slimane
20:00 - 23/02
US Ben Guerdane
vs
US Tataouine

Uganda Premier League

20:00 - 23/02
Ma Lu
vs
BUL FC
23:00 - 23/02
Kampala City Council FC
vs
Airtel Kitara FC

Ukrainian Premier League

20:30 - 23/02
LNZ Lebedyn
vs
Kryvbas

V.League 1 - League

17:00 - 23/02
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
vs
Quang Nam
17:00 - 23/02
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
vs
Khatoco Khanh Hoa
18:00 - 23/02
Song Lam Nghe An
vs
Cong An Ha Noi
18:00 - 23/02
Thanh Hoa
vs
Hai Phong
19:15 - 23/02
Viettel FC
vs
Becamex Binh Duong